Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Joshua Tree Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day  · Current Day · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


6527 White Feather Road
Joshua Tree, CA 92252

                             Cases Set For August  4, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
ACUNA, ANDY RALPHIE                        FMB1200092    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1300280    HDCRV     9:30am M2
ADAMS, ANTHONY TYLER                       FMB1100425    HDCRV     9:30am M2
AGUILAR, MARCO ANTONIO                     FMB1300372    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1300561    HDCRV     9:30am M2
AMMERMAN, DANIEL WAYNE                     FMB1300174    HDCRV     9:30am M2
ANDERSON, JENNIE LYNN                      FMB1400055    HDCRV     9:30am M2
ANDRADE, MERAYRA SERRATO                   TMB1400314    ARRGN     8:30am M2A
ARANDA, HILDA                              09575NWHA     MSENT     9:00am M2
ARNDT, CAROLE BARBARA                      MMB1400295    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
BAUDET, DOMINIQUE RENEE                    FMB1100598    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB900552     HDCRV     9:30am M2
BEASLEY, JESSICA ELISE                     1406090072    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
BLACKLER, CHRISTOPHER  JAMES               FMB1200562    HDCRV     9:30am M2
BOSS, FRITZ BRIAN                          MMB1300430    JURYT     1:30pm M2
BRANTNER, DYLAN MICHAEL                    FMB1300417    HDCRV     9:30am M2
BRODERSON, GARY WALTER                     FMB1100647    HDCRV     9:30am M2
BROWN, PAULA MARLENEHOPE                   FMB1300325    HDCRV     9:00am M2
CARDENAS, HILDA                            72088MMHC     MSENT     9:00am M2
                                           FMB1200128    HDCRV     9:00am M2
CARTER, DANIELLE ROSE                      FMB1400251    HDCRV     9:30am M2
CHENOWETH, THOMAS EDWARD                   FMB1300187    HDCRV     9:30am M2
CLEVELAND, ERNEST MONROE                   FMB1200576    HDCRV     9:30am M2
DICK, ANDREW THOMAS                        3496705AD     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
DIGANGI, MICHAEL JAMES                     FMB1200403    HDCRV     9:30am M2
DURHAM, ROBERT DANIEL                      FMB1200458    HDCRV     9:00am M2
                                           FMB1200542    HDCRV     9:00am M2
                                           MMB1400342    PRTRL     9:00am M2
EDWARDS, ERIK WILLIAM                      MMB1400328    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
FONTANA TRANS,                             98123RCF      ARRGN     8:30am M1A
FONTENOT, JOSEPH                           0525JF        ARRGN     8:30am M1A
FORD, RUSSELL STEVEN                       FMB1400309    859A      9:00am M2
FOX, THERESA                               FWV1202272    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           MMB1200331    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1300191    HDCRV     9:30am M2
GARCIA, ADRIAN ANTHONY                     FMB1200322    SENT      9:00am M2
HARDCASTLE, JERRY ROY                      FMB1300198    HDCRV     9:30am M2
HAZELWOOD, ROBERT MARK                     FMB1400232    HDCRV     9:30am M2
HERRERA, ANTHONY TODD                      FMB1100565    HDCRV     9:30am M2
HOLLINGSHED, MICHAEL                       FMB1300070    HDCRV     9:30am M2
HOLMES, ROBERT                             TMB1300402    JURYT    10:00am M1
JIMENEZ, JEHU DAVID                        FMB1300569    HDCRV     9:30am M2
JOHNSON, AARON DELOY                       MMB1300025    SPRBR     8:30am M1
JUDD, ANDREA MICHELE                       FMB1200030    HDCRV     9:30am M2
KENNEDY, MONIQUE RENE                      FMB1300499    HDCRV     9:30am M2
KISS, KERSTIN AMANDA                       FMB1100275    HDCRV     9:30am M2
LAFFERTY, IAN JOSEPH                       3495826IL     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
LAKES, JOHNATHAN DAVID                     TMB1400006    SPRBR     8:30am M1
LEAZER, GARY                               MMB1400350    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
LLAMADO, JASON PAUL                        FMB1200002    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1200255    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1200347    HDCRV     9:30am M2
LOCKHART, DMAREA                           TMB1400284    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
LOOMIS, JOANN VALERIE                      FMB1200272    HDCRV     9:30am M2
LOONEY-RICHEY, JASON CHRISTOPHER           FMB1400176    HPRP      9:00am M2
MADEIROS, HEATHER LYNNE                    FMB1200540    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1300151    HDCRV     9:30am M2
MALDONADO, PHILLIP LEWIS                   FMB1300414    HDCRV     9:30am M2
MARKLEY, JORDAN QUAID                      3495824JM     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
                             Cases Set For August  4, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
MCCOOL, RICKY DON                          FMB1300582    HDCRV     9:30am M2
MCCULLAH, DANNY                            FMB1300562    HDCRV     9:30am M2
MILES, TARA LOUISE                         17082QJTM     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
MILWARD, ANDREW MALAN                      TMB1400322    ARRGN     8:30am M2A
MOLINA, CYNTHIA DAWN                       FMB1100543    HDCRV     9:30am M2
MOORE, JASON JOHN                          FMB1300629    HDCRV     9:30am M2
MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER  SCOTT                 FMB1400351    859A      9:00am M2
MOTAMEDI, SASSAN ALI                       FMB1400170    HDCRV     9:30am M2
NESTE, TONYA LEE                           FMB1300373    HDCRV     9:30am M2
OGLE, STORM EDWARD                         FMB1300274    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1300427    HDCRV     9:30am M2
PALMER, DANIEL RICHARD                     FMB1300154    HDCRV     9:30am M2
PHILLIPS, BRYANA MARIE                     MMB1400335    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
PITNER, CLINT MICHAEL                      FMB1300296    HDCRV     9:30am M2
PLATZKE, HERMAN WILLIAM                    FMB1400220    HDCRV     9:30am M2
PYLE, MINDY MARIE                          FMB1200474    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1300249    HDCRV     9:30am M2
RAUSKIN, ELIZABETH COLLEEN                 FMB1200134    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1200566    HDCRV     9:30am M2
RITCHEY, JASON CHRISTOPHER                 FMB1400335    859A      9:00am M2
RODRIGUES, JOHN RAY                        FMB1400226    HDCRV     9:30am M2
RUBALCABA, MARCOS ANTONIO                  FMB1200481    HDCRV     9:30am M2
RUIZ, JULIO                                FMB1400268    JURYT     1:30pm M2
RUPLE, MILES DAVID                         FMB1300607    HDCRV     9:30am M2
RYAN, NATHANIEL CHARLES                    90812RANR     ARRGN     8:30am M1A
SANSOUCIE, RICHARD EARL                    FMB1300547    HDCRV     9:30am M2
SHAW, MAL LASHAUN                          FMB1300317    HDCRV     9:30am M2
SHIREY, RAYMOND WADE                       FMB1400341    859A      9:00am M2
                                           MMB1000187    HRP       9:00am M2
SMITH, WILLIE JAMES                        TMB1400275    SHOW      8:30am M1
STARNES, SCOTT                             FMB1300544    HDCRV     9:30am M2
                                           FMB1400148    HDCRV     9:30am M2
STOKES, MELINDA MICHELLE                   CM037741MS    ARRGN     8:30am M1A
STURGILL, DAVID NEHEMIAH                   FMB1300457    HDCRV     9:30am M2
VERT, THOMIE JAMES                         FMB1300563    HDCRV     9:30am M2
WALLACE, ASHLEIGH KARTER BORGI             TMB1100121    HRP       8:30am M1