Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

Superior Court of California, San Bernardino County

San Bernardino Criminal Calendar

Search:
MAP · Previous Day · Current Day  · Next Day · Hearing Code Legend


247 West Third St
San Bernardino, CA 92415

                             Cases Set For March  4, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
AGUILAR, JAMES ANTONIO                     0992505JA     ARRGN     8:00am S9
ALVAREZ, MICHELLE ANGEL                    FSB1404103    DR        8:30am S17
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL                            FSB1303029    JTP       9:30am S14A
ALVAREZ, STEVE                             FSB1402856    MOTN      8:30am S16
ANYAKORA, ERICA                            MWV1408184    PRTRL    10:10am S8
                                           FWV1403405    SPRBR    10:09am S8
ARAGON, CHRISTOPHER  RAYMOND               FSB1405011    TPRLM     8:30am S17
ARANDA, ARMANDO                            FSB1500609    PPRLM     8:30am S17
ARGUELLO, KATHERINE MARIE                  TWV1400550    PRTRL    10:02am S8
ARIZAGABUSTAMANTE, LUCIO                   FSB1405213    DR        8:30am S11
ARMSTRONG, ANTHONY ALLEN                   FSB1405622    HCNSL     8:30am S14
ARREDONDO, TIMOTHY ALAN                    FSB1402251    HRMS      8:36am S17
ARREDONDO, TIMOTHY ALAN                    FSB1500625    PPRLM     8:36am S17
ASH, SAMUEL ALBERT                         FSB1500082    SENT      8:00am S8
ASHTON, TIMOTHY WILSON                     FSB1404893    PPRLM     8:30am S17
AYALA, TIFFANY MONIQUE                     390848TA      ARRGN     8:00am S7
AZARI, CAMERON SHAY                        FMB1300493    HDCRV    10:00am S8
BACKER, GARY LEE                           TSB1402595    ARRGN     8:00am S9
BAKER, TRAVON DEON                         FSB1401028    SPRBR    10:07am S8
                                           FSB1401548    SPRBR    10:07am S8
BAKER, TRAVON DEON                         MSB1400961    PRTRL    10:08am S8
BALL, JAKYRISE KAJUAN                      FSB1405170    AINFO     8:30am S18
BALLARD, LEMON ANTHONY                     FSB1500633    PPRLM     8:30am S17
BARNEY, SPENCER TREY                       0985055SB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BARRON-DICKERSON, TAGGRA K.                FSB1405381    ARRGN     8:00am S9
BARY, ALEXIS                               FSB1500634    PPRLM     8:30am S12
BEAVERS, RAYFORD C                         FSB1205395    DR        8:31am S17
                                           MSB1102709    HRP       8:31am S17
BECERRA, GAVI                              FSB1405323    DR        8:30am S17
BECERRIL, NAYELI                           5YCN000DNNB   ARRGN     8:00am S7
BELL, LARUE                                FSB1305268    HEXS      8:30am S12A
BELL, MARTHA ELOISE                        3399173MB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BELL, MIKE CHRISTOPHER                     FSB1402000    HRP       8:01am S8A
                                           MWV1501265    PRTRL     8:02am S8A
BERNAL, FLORENTINO SANCHEZ                 02696SVFB     ARRGN     8:00am S7
BLAYLOCK, GERALD WAYNE                     MSB1500676    ARRGN     8:00am S7
BOYLE, JUSTIN GLEN                         FSB1402736    SREST     8:30am S15
BRASE, SCOTT MICHAEL                       3543913MB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BROWN, REMY ALEXANDER                      FSB1403200    HDCRV    10:00am S8
BURGER, RYAN ALLEN                         03073SVRB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BURHOP, JOSEPH JON                         FSB1500067    PPRLM     8:37am S17
BURKE, GEORGIA ANN                         FSB1500630    PPRLM     8:30am S12
BURNELL, MICHAEL CHARLES                   FWV1403040    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
BUSTOS, ISRAEL ADAN                        H102209IB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
BUTLER, NICOLE RENEE                       0995325NB     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CALDERILLA, MARINA DOREENA                 60721PRMC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CAMACHO, ANTHONY STEVEN                    FSB1403743    SPRBR     8:00am S8
CAMARENA, JOSHUA RAY                       FSB1500641    PPRLM     8:30am S17
CARDENAS, MELISSA ANN                      FSB1204481    DR        8:30am S19
CASTILLO, GABRIEL RUDY                     FSB1404822    SREST     8:30am S14
CHAMBERS, CLIFF JIMMIE                     FSB1403214    PRTRL     8:38am S11
                                           MWV1406130    PRTRL     8:38am S11
CHAMPMAN, HAYWARD                          FSB1301726    SENT      8:32am S12
CHAPMAN, HAYWARD                           FSB1402776    859A      8:32am S12
CHAVARRIA, ARTHUR RUBEN                    FSB1402597    DR        8:30am S17
CHURELLA, EDWARD                           FSB1404802    DR        8:30am S11
CLARK, LANCE ADLER                         03062SVLC     ARRGN     8:00am S7
COCKHERAN, ANTOINE                         VCA0401179AC  PRTRL     2:11pm S8
                                           VCA0401197AC  PRTRL     2:11pm S8
                             Cases Set For March  4, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
COHEN, SHARON LEE                          TSB1500100    ARRGN     8:00am S7
COLLINS, RICHMOND                          FVI1404591    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
CONNER, BOBBY JAMES                        FSB1500630    PPRLM     8:30am S12
CONTRERAS, RICHARD MARTIN                  3535973RC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CONTRERAS, WALTER LOUIS                    MBA801105     HEXB      8:00am S9
COOLEY, MARTWAN PERICE                     FSB1405298    DR        8:30am S12
CORTEZ, DIEGO                              FSB1500616    PPRLM     8:30am S12
CORTEZ, JASMINE LISET                      3356497JC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
COWAN, GREGORY                             MSB1500494    ARRGN     8:00am S7
CRESWELL, STEVEN JACOB                     3143765SC     ARRGN     8:00am S9
CRUZ, JOHN FRANK                           FSB1405301    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
DANIEL, CHARLES HENRY                      0991026CD     ARRGN     8:00am S7
DANTINNE, BASIL LEONARD                    02688SVBD     ARRGN     8:00am S7
DANTINNE, BASIL LEONARD                    02681SVBD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DAUGHERTY, MICHAEL ANTHONY                 03065SVMD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DAVIS, JOHNNY RAY                          0989359JD     ARRGN     8:00am S9
DAVIS, LARRY WADE                          FSB1405338    PRECL     8:30am S15A
DEGALDO, PAUL MICHAEL                      FSB1402342    DR        8:30am S12
DELEON, TEMO                               FWV1403912    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FWV1202169    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO                         FSB1500241    ARRGN     8:00am S9
DICKINSON, DENNIS                          FSB1403236    SREST     8:30am S15
DIEFFENBACHER, SAMANTHA                    FSB1500268    SREST     8:30am S12
DOUGLAS, FREDRIC                           FSB1500635    PPRLM     8:30am S17
DUQUESNE, PEDRO ENRIQUE                    FSB1400771    HRS       8:30am S18
DURADO, ZACHARIAS ALEXIS                   FSB902585     RMODP     8:30am S19
EAST, AMANDA NICOLE                        FSB1404753    SMODP     8:30am S16
EDWARDS, MAURICE JEROME                    FSB1302697    SPRBR    10:05am S8
EDWARDS, MAURICE JEROME                    FSB1405056    PRTRL    10:06am S8
EDWARDS, WILLIAM                           FSB1500478    DR        8:30am S12
EMRAY, JAMES TIMOTHY                       FSB1402447    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
ESPINOZA, VERNONDINO BERNARDINO            MSB1402403    ARRGN     8:00am S9
ESQUIVEL, MARK                             FSB1203893    SPRBR     9:30am S8
ESTRADA, IGNACIO                           FSB1403917    TPRLM     8:30am S17
EVERITT, BRIAN EDWARD                      MSB1500650    ARRGN     8:00am S7
EYRE, WILLIAM CLYDE                        FMB1400082    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FMB1400222    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
                                           FVI1401178    HDCRV     2:00pm S8
FAIN, MARCELLA                             FSB1500063    DR        8:30am S17
FARAG, NAGWA                               79331SVNF     ARRGN     8:00am S9
FERRELL, RONALD                            FSB1500086    DR        8:35am S12
FINEX, CONNIE BURNETTE                     FSB1500344    PPRLM     8:30am S12
FLORES, CARLOS ANTHONY                     MSB1500227    ARRGN     8:00am S9
FLOREZ, JOSEPH GILBERT                     FSB1403401    DR        8:32am S17
FLOREZ, JOSEPH GILBERT                     SB7482JF      PRTRL     8:32am S17
FRANCIS, NORMAN ALLEN                      FVI1400917    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
FRANKLIN, ANTHONY DION                     MSB1404882    ARRGN     8:00am S7
FRAZIER, JOSEPH                            MSB1500393    ARRGN     8:00am S9
FURBUSH, MICHAEL P                         TSB1002898    ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           TSB1002677    ARRGN     8:00am S9
GARCIA, BELKIS                             0986002BG     ARRGN     8:00am S7
GARCIA, CLEMENTE SAMMY                     0976701CG     PRTRL     8:33am S17
                                           FSB1401493    DR        8:33am S17
                                           MSB1102301    HRP       8:33am S17
GARCIA, DUANE DAVID                        FSB1305432    DR        8:30am S12
GARCIA, GUADALUPE THERESA                  FSB1304632    RMODP     8:30am S15
GARCIA, LAWRENCE ALFRED                    FWV1405301    HDCCN     8:30am S8
                                           FWV1500105    HDCCN     8:30am S8
GAYNOR, MELISSA JEAN                       FSB1400918    HEXB      8:30am S7
                             Cases Set For March  4, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
GIL, ANTONIO PEDRO                         FSB1300083    HRP       8:00am S8A
GILLESPIE, MICHAEL                         FSB1500174    HDCCN     8:30am S8
GISCOME, TOBIN SCOTT                       FSB1004504    HRP       8:31am S11
GODFREY, MILES                             1412060078    ARRGN     8:00am S19
GONZALEZ, KRISTINE MARIE                   MSB1500398    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GOVAN, NICK DENELL                         FSB1405646    PPRLM     8:30am S12
GRANADO, JOSE DANIEL                       FSB1404897    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
GREGORIOS, JUDITH                          MSB1500985    ARRGN     8:00am S7
GUERRERO, MAIRZA                           3535856MG     ARRGN     8:00am S9
HACKETT, JOSEPH LEMON                      FVI1401343    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FVI1401498    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
HAGOOD, RONALD BERRY                       FSB1403979    HPRP      8:30am S8
HAINES, EDGAR ALVIN                        3448129EH     MSENT     8:31am S19
                                           FSB1204294    MSENT     8:31am S19
                                           FSB1401379    MOTN      8:31am S19
                                           MSB1203844    MSENT     8:31am S19
HALE, FRANKLIN ERIC                        FBA1300245    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
HALEY, STEVEN FORREST                      FSB1500606    PPRLM     8:30am S12
HAMELL, FRANK EUGENE                       MSB1500740    ARRGN     8:00am S7
HAMELL, KIMBERLY TRELANE                   MSB1500740    ARRGN     8:00am S7
HAWKINS, DMITRI RANDALL                    FSB1200245    DR        8:31am S15
HAYWOOD, JASON ROBERT                      TSB1402651    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HEAN, SOTHY                                MSB1301133    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HENDERSON, JASON ROBERT                    FSB1402765    RMODP     8:30am S18
HENDRICKSON, DOUGLAS ERIK                  FSB1500409    DR        8:30am S17
HERRERA, LIZETTE NOEMI                     MSB1500235    ARRGN     8:00am S9
HERRON, NEIL DANIEL                        FSB1303503    HRS       8:30am S11
HOLLIS, DWAYNE MARQUIS                     FSB1400364    PPRLM     8:30am S12
HOLT, AMBER LYNN                           FSB1500268    SREST     8:30am S12
IBANEZ, JESUS EDUARDOAMBRO                 FSB1500192    HRS       8:35am S12
IBANEZ, JOSE GONZALO                       MSB1404881    ARRGN     8:00am S9
JARAMILLO, GILBERT                         919691GJ      ARRGN     8:00am S7
JARAMILLO, ROBERT JOSEPH                   02783SVRJ     ARRGN     8:00am S9
JOHNSON, ASINIA ATIBA                      FSB1405340    JTP      10:30am S15A
JOHNSON, DONALD ONEAL                      0980846DJ     ARRGN     8:00am S7
JOHNSON, KEVIN                             1412300537    ARRGN     8:00am S15
JONES, LILA DANIELLE                       FSB1404206    PRTRL     8:38am S12
JONES, MARK ALAN                           TSB1202089    ARRVP     8:00am S9
JORDAN, EDUWIGES SANDATE                   LLA0101298EJ  ARRGN     8:01am S7
JORDEN, TAYKEION                           FSB1404400    SPRBR     9:30am S8
KEETEN, EDWARD WILLIE                      MSB60192      ARRGN     8:00am S7
KEETON, CANDICE                            FSB1500196    SCERT     8:33am S12
                                           MSB1405068    SCERT     8:33am S12
KELLY, EUGENE LYNN                         0975856EK     ARRGN     8:00am S7
KELLY, WILLIE JERRELL                      FSB1401734    SENT      8:30am S15
KIRBY, ROBERT                              GTA0101524RK  ARRGN     8:01am S7
KNIGHT, ERIC KYLE                          TSB1402740    ARRGN     8:00am S7
KOPP, EDWIN                                FWV1300900    DR        8:32am S15
                                           FSB1301033    DR        8:32am S15
                                           FSB1301955    DR        8:32am S15
KOSTIUK, ANDREW                            1412301278    ARRGN     8:00am S19
KUCHERER, KIMBERLY ANN                     TSB1500334    ARRGN     8:00am S7
LAGUARDIA, KRYSTAH SALESE                  3535971KL     ARRGN     8:00am S9
LAMAS, PERLITA SUSENA                      0986506PL     ARRGN     8:00am S7
LEE, TIMOTHY PATRICK                       FVI1303612    HRP       8:31am S8
                                           FVI1403670    859A      8:31am S8
LITTLEFIELD, STEPHEN MICHAEL               FSB1500333    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
LOPEZ, CLAUDIA                             FSB1204837    ARRVP     8:00am S9
LOPEZ, JAMIE ASHLEEN                       FSB1401216    RMODP     8:30am S14
                             Cases Set For March  4, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
LOPEZ, RALPH ROBERT                        FSB1403701    PRTRL     8:39am S11
LOZANO, CANDY SUNSHINE                     0981858CL     ARRGN     8:00am S7
LUNA, JUAN ANDRES                          80103SVJL     ARRGN     8:30am S9
MAHLE, PAUL                                3535727PM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
MANKOPF, NATHANIEL AARON                   TSB1500094    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MARCYNYSZYN, ROBERT                        FSB1204303    DR        8:35am S11
MARTIN, HAYDEN L                           FSB1402623    DR        8:30am S17
MARTINEZ, AMBER LOREN                      2808194AM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
MARTINEZ, JAMES ALAN                       FSB1404578    HCFMD     8:30am S12
MARTINEZ TAFT, YVETTE                      MSB1400764    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MARTIROSYAN, ARUTYUN                       MSB1500647    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MASON, RANDALL                             TSB1500257    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MCDONALD, CHRISTOPHER  JOHN                FSB1303092    SPRBR    10:00am S8
MCLEISH, DANIEL JAMES                      TSB1301694    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MCNAIR, JEREMY PARKER                      FMB1300379    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
                                           FMB1400238    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
MCPECK, CHRIS ALLAN                        41241RLCM     ARRGN     8:30am S9
MCWILLIAMS, ASHLEY NICHOLLE                FSB1303380    DR        8:35am S12
MEDRANO, RICHARD                           MSB1500494    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MEJIA, ROBERT PATRICK                      FSB1403968    DR        8:35am S12
MENDOZA, FRANK PETE                        0978273FM     ARRGN     8:00am S9
MERCER, APRIL                              FSB1305560    DR        8:36am S12
MILLER, DOUGLAS RAY                        FSB1402329    DR        8:30am S17
MOORE, DAVID CHRISTOPHER                   MSB1500339    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MORALEZ, LAWRENCE DAVID                    FWV1401148    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
MORAN, JONATHAN ALEXANDER                  FSB1500629    PPRLM     8:30am S17
MOYA, LYNN LOUISE                          3357774LM     ARRGN     8:00am S7
                                           MSB1404008    ARRGN     8:00am S7
MURILLO, CESAR                             MSB1500497    ARRGN     8:00am S9
MURRIETA, RAY                              FSB1500627    PPRLM     8:30am S17
NAVOR, JASON J                             FSB1405408    DR        8:34am S12
                                           FSB1405066    DR        8:34am S12
NEWTON, MICHAEL                            FSB1400851    TPRLM     8:30am S17
NGUYEN, CHAU BAO                           MSB1500496    ARRGN     8:00am S7
NICHOLS, MARCUS ANTHONY                    FSB1305004    PPRLM     8:30am S12
NIGHTINGALE, CHRISTOPHER  MICHAEL          FSB1400788    859A      8:30am S12
NIKOGOSYAN, VARDAN                         FSB1500465    ARRGN     8:00am S9
OFFLEY, AJA                                1412300602    ARRGN     8:00am S11
OU, MONICA                                 MSB1500498    ARRGN     8:00am S7
PALMER, AMANDA RYLEEN RENEE                MSB1003265    ARRVP     8:00am S9
PARKER, WILLIAM MATTHEW                    FVI1302724    SPRBR     1:15pm S8
PARRA, MARTIN ALVAREZ                      MSB1500777    ARRGN     8:00am S9
PATTERSON, LARRY JAY                       FSB1500626    PPRLM     8:30am S12
PATTERSON, NICHOLAS                        FSB1305560    DR        8:36am S12
PERALES, MICHAEL JOSHUA                    FSB1303926    SPRBR     9:30am S8
PEREZ, ANGEL VARGAS                        TSB1500062    ARRGN     8:00am S7
PEREZ, NICOLAS GUILLEN                     TCH700093     ARRVP     8:00am S9
PETERS, ANGEL LUIS                         MVA1300983    ARRGN     8:00am S9
POUONO, APISAIA                            02679SVAP     ARRGN     8:00am S9
RAMIREZ, ALEX IGNACIO                      FSB1500608    PPRLM     8:30am S12
                                           MVI1200225    HRP       8:30am S12
RAMIREZ, VANESSA GLORIA                    0976734VR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
RENDON, ANTHONY                            FSB1405266    PPRLM     8:30am S12
RENFRO, DONALD EUGENE                      MSB1404677    PRTRL     9:32am S8
RENFRO, DONALD EUGENE                      FSB1304995    SPRBR     9:31am S8
REVELL, DOLORES CUNANAN                    FSB1500077    DR        8:30am S17
RICE, VANESSA LORRAINE                     FSB1400873    SPRBR     9:30am S8
RICHARDSON, LISA                           MSB1500444    ARRGN     8:00am S7
RINKE, JESSE TYLER                         FSB1201172    JTP      10:00am S18
                             Cases Set For March  4, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
RIVERA, HECTOR DAVID                       FSB1500499    DR        8:30am S12
ROCA, XAVIER TROBO                         02798SVXR     ARRGN     8:00am S7
ROCHA, JESSICA EDITH                       MSB1404402    ARRGN     8:00am S7
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL                          3535972MR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JOSE                     H104699MR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
RODRIGUEZ, SAL JR                          FSB1404148    AINFO     8:29am S16
RUIZ, FRANKIE ANTHONY                      3078799FR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
                                           61952QJFR     ARRGN     8:00am S9
RUIZ, JANET                                FSB1202860    RMODP     8:30am S16
SAMANIEGO, GEORGE WILLIAM                  FSB1404256    DR        8:30am S12
SAMUEL, QUENTEN DESADE                     0996693QS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
SANCHEZ, BENJAMIN CRISTIAN                 389715BS      ARRGN     8:00am S9
SANCHEZ, TAMMY JEAN                        FSB1301777    RMODP     8:30am S19
SANCHEZ-FOSTER, CASSANDRA                  FSB1305178    HRP       8:30am S8
SASSER, EMMANUEL LEE                       FSB1403069    DR        8:30am S17
SAUCEDA, GERARDO                           03071SVGS     ARRGN     8:00am S9
SAVAGE, DONALD LEE                         3459849DS     PRTRL     8:34am S17
                                           FSB1405059    PPRLM     8:34am S17
SCHMIDT, TYLER THOMAS                      03070SVTS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SEAT, ROBBYMARIE JUNE                      FSB1500636    PPRLM     8:30am S12
SELSOR, HEIDI ROCHELLE                     TSB1500068    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SEVERIN, JOSEPH                            FSB1400015    HRP       8:30am S19
SHELTON, RANDALL JAMES                     MSB1500750    ARRGN     8:00am S7
SIERRA, CHARLES RAYMON                     FSB1500184    PPRLM     8:30am S12
SMITH, JUSTIN RYAN                         FSB1402586    PPRLM     8:37am S12
SMITH, JUSTIN RYAN                         FSB1402667    PPRLM     8:37am S12
SMITH, JUSTIN RYAN                         TSB1401681    PRTRL     8:37am S12
SMITH, KIMBERLY                            FSB1402773    HDCCN     8:00am S8
SORENSEN, ALEXANDRIA                       03058SVAS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
SPIVEY, JAMES MERVYN                       FSB1302177    SPRBR     1:55pm S8
STANDON, SHANE ANDREW                      FSB1401083    SREST     8:30am S19
STARKS, SHERRY LEE                         FSB1301103    HRS       8:30am S11
STEPHENS, MARK LESLIE                      FSB1500640    PPRLM     8:30am S12
STOCKER, SAMUEL JAMES                      MSB1500333    ARRGN     8:00am S9
STREET, DARRYL                             FSB1303842    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
STREET, DARRYL EUGENE                      FSB1402421    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
STROUSE, JASON ISAAC                       FSB1305094    AINFO     8:30am S20
SUNDAHL, JEREMY MATTHEW                    H103528JS     ARRGN     8:00am S7
TABLANTE, CHRISTOPHER  ANGEL               FWV1401499    SPRBR     2:00pm S8
TAFT, YVETTE MARTINEZ                      97365YT       ARRGN     8:00am S9
THIRKILL, ROBERT                           FSB1404324    SREST     8:30am S12
THOMPSON, KYLE ALLAN                       FSB1500607    PPRLM     8:30am S17
TILLMAN, REGINA                            FSB1500633    PPRLM     8:30am S17
TODD, MICHAEL LONG                         TSB1500096    ARRGN     8:00am S7
TORRESSUAREZ, JOSE LUIS                    GTA0101529JT  ARRGN     8:02am S7
TREVINO, PAMELA                            FSB1401402    SPRBR     9:30am S8
TREVINO, VALENTINA MARIE                   FSB1301302    HPRP      8:31am S12
TREVINO, VALENTINA MARIE                   FSB1404124    PPRLM     8:31am S12
TREVINO, VALENTINA MARIE                   FSB1404321    PPRLM     8:31am S12
TRUJILLO, ALBERT                           1412300608    ARRGN     8:00am S11
URENA, JOSHUA                              FWV1500412    PPRLM     8:30am S8
URIAS, GABRIELLA                           1412341306    ARRGN     8:00am S11
VAID, IFTAKAR ILYAS                        FSB1404321    PPRLM     8:31am S12
VAID, IFTIKHAR ILYAS                       FSB1403702    HPRP      8:31am S12
VAID, IFTIKHAR ILYAS                       FSB1404124    PPRLM     8:31am S12
                                           0981647IV     ARRGN     8:00am S9
VALDIES, STEPHEN                           FSB1404958    PPRLM     8:30am S12
VALENCIA, JESSE FAUSTINO                   FSB1500628    PPRLM     8:30am S12
VALENZUELA, MICHAEL                        03057SVMV     ARRGN     8:00am S9
                             Cases Set For March  4, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defendant                                  Case          Hearing  Time  Dept
================================================================================
VASQUEZ, STEVE                             FSB1500593    TPRLM     8:30am S17
VAZQUEZ, JOSE                              3537421JV     ARRGN     8:00am S9
VEACH, TAMMY VIOLET                        FSB1500580    RARRG     8:00am S9
VEGA, ROSA                                 MSB1500323    ARRGN     8:00am S9
VIDAL, JORGE                               FSB1500079    PPRLM     8:35am S17
VIDAL, JORGE                               FVA1100543    HRP       8:35am S17
VIRATA, LAMANDA CHARLENE                   0985386LV     ARRGN     8:00am S7
VO, TAUN THANH                             904082TV      ARRGN     8:00am S7
WATKINS, RICKY ODELL                       FSB1405340    JTP      10:30am S15A
WATSON, CHENITA                            MSB1500648    ARRGN     8:00am S7
WAUGH, CRYSTAL LYNN                        TSB1002676    ARRGN     8:00am S7
WEEMS, CURTIS                              FSB1402664    SENT      8:30am S18
WHITFIELD, TERRY CHRISTOPHER               FSB1204945    HRP       8:30am S15
WHITTEN, VICKIE LYNN                       FSB1405158    DR        8:35am S12
WIDMAN, VERONICA                           1412301291    ARRGN     8:00am S20
WIESEN, RAYMOND JOSEPH                     0994922RW     ARRGN     8:00am S7
WILLIAMS, JOHANNA                          FSB1401969    DR        8:30am S17
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL HUGH                     3449183MW     ARRGN     8:00am S9
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER                        FSB1403912    HRS       9:00am S18
                                           FSB1403912    HPRP      8:30am S8
WINNER, TIMOTHY                            FSB1500244    HDCCN     8:30am S8
WISE, BENNY                                1412300536    ARRGN     8:00am S15
WISE, QUINN TRAYVON                        FSB1405481    TPRLM     8:32am S17
WISE, QUINN TRAYVON                        FSB1500150    TPRLM     8:32am S17
WODEN, CHARLES DESHAUN                     FSB1404206    DR        8:38am S12
                                           727952CW      ARRGN     8:30am S12
YAKIMOWICH, DEBORAH MARIE                  TSB1002533    ARRGN     8:00am S9
YOUNG, MICHAEL THEODORE                    FSB1404022    RMODP     8:30am S14